TALDEA: 2103 ALEVIN FEM 1ª AÑO 4X4 2ª FASE-G.1 TITULO LIGA
KODEA |
Izena |
HERRIA |
DATA |
ORDUA |
ZELAIA |
JANTZIA |
ORDEZKARIA |
Código: 210301 | Nombre: MARIANISTAS TALDE LANA | Población: | Día: | Hora: | Campo: MARIANISTAS | Equipaje: | Delegado: |
Código: 210302 | Nombre: SIMA CORAZONISTAS D | Población: | Día: | Hora: | Campo: CORAZONISTAS | Equipaje: | Delegado: |
Código: 210303 | Nombre: URKIDE | Población: | Día: | Hora: | Campo: URKIDE | Equipaje: | Delegado: |
Código: 210304 | Nombre: SAN VIATOR A | Población: | Día: | Hora: | Campo: SAN VIATOR | Equipaje: | Delegado: |
Código: 210305 | Nombre: MARIANISTAS UMILTASUNA | Población: | Día: | Hora: | Campo: MARIANISTAS | Equipaje: | Delegado: |
Código: 210306 | Nombre: SIMA CORAZONISTAS C | Población: | Día: | Hora: | Campo: CORAZONISTAS | Equipaje: | Delegado: |
Código: 210307 | Nombre: SAN VIATOR B | Población: | Día: | Hora: | Campo: SAN VIATOR | Equipaje: | Delegado: |
Código: 210308 | Nombre: SAN VIATOR C | Población: | Día: | Hora: | Campo: SAN VIATOR | Equipaje: | Delegado: |
Emaitzak
Jardunaldia 1 |
- |
14-01-2024 |
SAN VIATOR B | 2 – 3 | MARIANISTAS TALDE LANA |
SIMA CORAZONISTAS C | 4 – 2 | SIMA CORAZONISTAS D |
MARIANISTAS UMILTASUNA | 2 – 4 | URKIDE |
SAN VIATOR C | 2 – 4 | SAN VIATOR A |
Jardunaldia 2 |
- |
21-01-2024 |
SAN VIATOR A | 4 – 2 | MARIANISTAS UMILTASUNA |
URKIDE | 4 – 2 | SIMA CORAZONISTAS C |
SIMA CORAZONISTAS D | 1 – 4 | SAN VIATOR B |
MARIANISTAS TALDE LANA | 4 – 0 | SAN VIATOR C |
Jardunaldia 3 |
- |
28-01-2024 |
MARIANISTAS TALDE LANA | 4 – 2 | SIMA CORAZONISTAS D |
SAN VIATOR B | 5 – 1 | URKIDE |
SIMA CORAZONISTAS C | 4 – 1 | SAN VIATOR A |
SAN VIATOR C | 2 – 4 | MARIANISTAS UMILTASUNA |
Jardunaldia 4 |
- |
04-02-2024 |
URKIDE | 4 – 3 | MARIANISTAS TALDE LANA |
MARIANISTAS UMILTASUNA | 4 – 3 | SIMA CORAZONISTAS C |
SAN VIATOR A | 2 – 4 | SAN VIATOR B |
SIMA CORAZONISTAS D | 4 – 3 | SAN VIATOR C |
Jardunaldia 5 |
- |
18-02-2024 |
SIMA CORAZONISTAS D | 2 – 3 | URKIDE |
MARIANISTAS TALDE LANA | 5 – 2 | SAN VIATOR A |
SAN VIATOR B | 0 – 4 | MARIANISTAS UMILTASUNA |
SAN VIATOR C | 2 – 4 | SIMA CORAZONISTAS C |
Jardunaldia 6 |
- |
25-02-2024 |
MARIANISTAS UMILTASUNA | 5 – 1 | MARIANISTAS TALDE LANA |
SAN VIATOR A | 3 – 2 | SIMA CORAZONISTAS D |
SAN VIATOR C | 2 – 4 | URKIDE |
SIMA CORAZONISTAS C | 4 – 2 | SAN VIATOR B |
Jardunaldia 7 |
- |
03-03-2024 |
URKIDE | 3 – 1 | SAN VIATOR A |
SIMA CORAZONISTAS D | 2 – 4 | MARIANISTAS UMILTASUNA |
MARIANISTAS TALDE LANA | 5 – 1 | SIMA CORAZONISTAS C |
SAN VIATOR B | 4 – 3 | SAN VIATOR C |
Jardunaldia 8 |
- |
10-03-2024 |
URKIDE | 2 – 4 | MARIANISTAS UMILTASUNA |
SIMA CORAZONISTAS D | 4 – 2 | SIMA CORAZONISTAS C |
MARIANISTAS TALDE LANA | 5 – 1 | SAN VIATOR B |
SAN VIATOR A | 4 – 2 | SAN VIATOR C |
Jardunaldia 9 |
- |
17-03-2024 |
SAN VIATOR C | 2 – 4 | MARIANISTAS TALDE LANA |
SAN VIATOR B | 4 – 1 | SIMA CORAZONISTAS D |
SIMA CORAZONISTAS C | 3 – 2 | URKIDE |
MARIANISTAS UMILTASUNA | 4 – 0 | SAN VIATOR A |
Jardunaldia 10 |
- |
24-03-2024 |
SIMA CORAZONISTAS D | 0 – 5 | MARIANISTAS TALDE LANA |
SAN VIATOR A | 1 – 5 | SIMA CORAZONISTAS C |
URKIDE | 3 – 2 | SAN VIATOR B |
MARIANISTAS UMILTASUNA | 5 – 1 | SAN VIATOR C |
Jardunaldia 11 |
- |
14-04-2024 |
SAN VIATOR C | 4 – 3 | SIMA CORAZONISTAS D |
MARIANISTAS TALDE LANA | 5 – 1 | URKIDE |
SAN VIATOR B | 4 – 2 | SAN VIATOR A |
SIMA CORAZONISTAS C | 0 – 3 | MARIANISTAS UMILTASUNA |
Jardunaldia 12 |
- |
21-04-2024 |
SAN VIATOR A | 4 – 3 | MARIANISTAS TALDE LANA |
URKIDE | 4 – 2 | SIMA CORAZONISTAS D |
MARIANISTAS UMILTASUNA | 3 – 4 | SAN VIATOR B |
SIMA CORAZONISTAS C | 3 – 2 | SAN VIATOR C |
Jardunaldia 13 |
- |
05-05-2024 |
SIMA CORAZONISTAS D | – | SAN VIATOR A |
MARIANISTAS TALDE LANA | – | MARIANISTAS UMILTASUNA |
SAN VIATOR B | – | SIMA CORAZONISTAS C |
URKIDE | – | SAN VIATOR C |
Jardunaldia 14 |
- |
12-05-2024 |
SIMA CORAZONISTAS C | – | MARIANISTAS TALDE LANA |
MARIANISTAS UMILTASUNA | – | SIMA CORAZONISTAS D |
SAN VIATOR A | – | URKIDE |
SAN VIATOR C | – | SAN VIATOR B |