GRUPO: 1704 INF.FEM.1ªAÑO-GRUPO D
Código |
Nombre |
Población |
Día |
Hora |
Campo |
Equipación |
Delegado |
Código: 170401 | Nombre: ARASKI 2011 BERDEA | Población: | Día: | Hora: | Campo: SOLOGANA C.SOCIOCULTURAL | Equipaje: | Delegado: |
Código: 170402 | Nombre: MARIANISTAS IRRIBARREA | Población: | Día: | Hora: | Campo: MARIANISTAS | Equipaje: | Delegado: |
Código: 170403 | Nombre: UNAMUNO B | Población: | Día: | Hora: | Campo: M. UNAMUNO | Equipaje: | Delegado: |
Código: 170404 | Nombre: CARMELITAS SUA | Población: | Día: | Hora: | Campo: CARMELITAS | Equipaje: | Delegado: |
Código: 170405 | Nombre: EKIALDE PANTERAK MIXTO | Población: | Día: | Hora: | Campo: EKIALDE | Equipaje: | Delegado: |
Código: 170406 | Nombre: DESCANSA | Población: | Día: | Hora: | Campo: - | Equipaje: | Delegado: |
Resultados
Jornada 1 |
- |
22-10-2023 |
EKIALDE PANTERAK MIXTO | 2 – 3 | ARASKI 2011 BERDEA |
CARMELITAS SUA | 25 – 65 | MARIANISTAS IRRIBARREA |
DESCANSA | – | UNAMUNO B |
Jornada 2 |
- |
29-10-2023 |
UNAMUNO B | 2 – 42 | CARMELITAS SUA |
MARIANISTAS IRRIBARREA | 48 – 8 | EKIALDE PANTERAK MIXTO |
ARASKI 2011 BERDEA | – | DESCANSA |
Jornada 3 |
- |
05-11-2023 |
ARASKI 2011 BERDEA | 30 – 46 | MARIANISTAS IRRIBARREA |
EKIALDE PANTERAK MIXTO | 44 – 4 | UNAMUNO B |
DESCANSA | – | CARMELITAS SUA |
Jornada 4 |
- |
12-11-2023 |
UNAMUNO B | 0 – 40 | ARASKI 2011 BERDEA |
DESCANSA | – | MARIANISTAS IRRIBARREA |
CARMELITAS SUA | 48 – 42 | EKIALDE PANTERAK MIXTO |
Jornada 5 |
- |
19-11-2023 |
MARIANISTAS IRRIBARREA | 45 – 5 | UNAMUNO B |
ARASKI 2011 BERDEA | 37 – 22 | CARMELITAS SUA |
EKIALDE PANTERAK MIXTO | – | DESCANSA |
Jornada 6 |
- |
01-01-2025 |
MARIANISTAS IRRIBARREA | – | CARMELITAS SUA |
ARASKI 2011 BERDEA | – | EKIALDE PANTERAK MIXTO |
UNAMUNO B | – | DESCANSA |
Jornada 7 |
- |
02-01-2025 |
DESCANSA | – | ARASKI 2011 BERDEA |
EKIALDE PANTERAK MIXTO | – | MARIANISTAS IRRIBARREA |
CARMELITAS SUA | – | UNAMUNO B |
Jornada 8 |
- |
03-01-2025 |
MARIANISTAS IRRIBARREA | – | ARASKI 2011 BERDEA |
UNAMUNO B | – | EKIALDE PANTERAK MIXTO |
CARMELITAS SUA | – | DESCANSA |
Jornada 9 |
- |
04-01-2025 |
ARASKI 2011 BERDEA | – | UNAMUNO B |
EKIALDE PANTERAK MIXTO | – | CARMELITAS SUA |
MARIANISTAS IRRIBARREA | – | DESCANSA |
Jornada 10 |
- |
05-01-2025 |
CARMELITAS SUA | – | ARASKI 2011 BERDEA |
UNAMUNO B | – | MARIANISTAS IRRIBARREA |
DESCANSA | – | EKIALDE PANTERAK MIXTO |